# Stnr Naam Plaats km/h Finish Cat Pos Verschil Verschil
1 15 Roy Arts Wijchen 43.05 0:11:09 Senioren 1
2 29 Rinze ter Steege Enschede 40.62 0:11:49 Senioren 2 0:40 0:40
3 166 Jan-Roelf Heerssema Enschede 39.83 0:12:03 Senioren 3 0:54 0:54
4 17 Ronald Berendsesn Emmen 39.78 0:12:04 Senioren 4 0:55 0:55
5 48 Marco Vernooy Enschede 39.78 0:12:04 Senioren 4 0:55 0:55
6 28 Jeroen Slagt Enschede 39.51 0:12:09 Senioren 6 1:00 1:00
7 37 Gerben Schreurs Winterswijk 39.45 0:12:10 Senioren 7 1:01 1:01
8 139 Henk Knol Losser 38.81 0:12:22 Masters 1 1:13 1:13
9 30 Tieme Roosjen Hengelo 38.71 0:12:24 Senioren 8 1:15 1:15
10 155 Jan Otter Vriezenveen 38.66 0:12:25 Senioren 9 1:16 1:16
11 162 Guido van Olffen Borne 38.61 0:12:26 Senioren 10 1:17 1:17
12 165 Martin Vermeer Enschede 38.61 0:12:26 Senioren 10 1:17 1:17
13 24 Kevin Lek Emmen 38.55 0:12:27 Senioren 12 1:18 1:18
14 19 Paul Ensink Hengelo 38.40 0:12:30 Senioren 13 1:21 1:21
15 21 Roland de Haan Enschede 38.35 0:12:31 Senioren 14 1:22 1:22
16 39 Melis Jan Gilde Hengelo 38.35 0:12:31 Masters 2 1:22 1:22
17 151 Remko Siers Oldenzaal 38.30 0:12:32 Senioren 15 1:23 1:23
18 50 Ruud Blikman Hellendoorn 38.20 0:12:34 Senioren 16 1:25 1:25
19 26 Martijn Pol Hengelo 38.15 0:12:35 Senioren 17 1:26 1:26
20 157 Job Eijsink Groningen 38.10 0:12:36 Senioren 18 1:27 1:27
21 132 Leo Belshof Hengelo 37.99 0:12:38 Masters 3 1:29 1:29
22 20 Martin de Haan Enschede 37.55 0:12:47 Senioren 19 1:38 1:38
23 149 Ferrie de Roo Nijverdal 37.55 0:12:47 Masters 4 1:38 1:38
24 49 Frank Eijssens Nijverdal 37.50 0:12:48 Senioren 20 1:39 1:39
25 40 Patrick Huttenhuis Hengelo 37.31 0:12:52 Senioren 21 1:43 1:43
26 27 Matthijs Pot Hengelo 37.11 0:12:56 Senioren 22 1:47 1:47
27 137 Jan Wullink Vasse 37.11 0:12:56 Masters 5 1:47 1:47
28 164 Peter Eshuis Hengelo 36.97 0:12:59 Senioren 23 1:50 1:50
29 176 Pieter van Tilburg Enschede 36.88 0:13:01 Senioren 24 1:52 1:52
30 154 Rinke Klein Entink Enschede 36.83 0:13:02 Senioren 25 1:53 1:53
31 167 Ruud Tuitert Holten 36.78 0:13:03 Senioren 26 1:54 1:54
32 153 Patrick Bruns Almelo 36.73 0:13:04 Senioren 27 1:55 1:55
33 160 Erik Lentfert Hengelo 36.73 0:13:04 Senioren 27 1:55 1:55
34 47 Vinne Los Hengelo 36.64 0:13:06 Senioren 29 1:57 1:57
35 168 Henkjan van Goor Daarlerveen 36.59 0:13:07 Senioren 30 1:58 1:58
36 143 Johan Lek Emmen 36.55 0:13:08 Masters 6 1:59 1:59
37 145 Jos Keulstra Boekelo 36.50 0:13:09 Masters 7 2:00 2:00
38 161 Marco Haselbekke Almelo 36.41 0:13:11 Senioren 31 2:02 2:02
39 33 Ben van Ommen Delden 36.14 0:13:17 Masters 8 2:08 2:08
40 129 Peter Maatje Hengelo 36.05 0:13:19 Masters 9 2:10 2:10
41 45 Sophie de Boer Enschede 36.00 0:13:20 Dames 1 2:11 2:11
42 38 Wim Helmink Winterswijk 36.00 0:13:20 Masters 10 2:11 2:11
43 128 Henk Passies Borne 35.87 0:13:23 Masters 11 2:14 2:14
44 131 Marcel Floris Borne 35.87 0:13:23 Masters 11 2:14 2:14
45 144 Henk Nijman Haaksbergen 35.73 0:13:26 Masters 13 2:17 2:17
46 51 Michel Kerkdijk Hellendoorn 35.60 0:13:29 Senioren 32 2:20 2:20
47 142 Bas Germs Tubbergen 35.60 0:13:29 Masters 14 2:20 2:20
48 152 Jordi Boer Enschede 35.56 0:13:30 Senioren 33 2:21 2:21
49 173 Edwin van het Bolscher Delden 35.16 0:13:39 Senioren 34 2:30 2:30
50 110 Brigit Landewe Boekelo 35.12 0:13:40 Dames 2 2:31 2:31
51 159 Jan Manenschijn Enschede 35.12 0:13:40 Senioren 35 2:31 2:31
52 130 Richard Leussink Haaksbergen 35.08 0:13:41 Masters 15 2:32 2:32
53 35 Tobias van Schaar Enschede 34.87 0:13:46 Senioren 36 2:37 2:37
54 169 Marco Poos Oldenzaal 34.74 0:13:49 Senioren 37 2:40 2:40
55 43 Rene Weurkink Vorden 34.62 0:13:52 Masters 16 2:43 2:43
56 158 Caimin Stevens Enschede 34.57 0:13:53 Senioren 38 2:44 2:44
57 42 Jasper Lohuis Enschede 34.33 0:13:59 Senioren 39 2:50 2:50
58 156 Jan Jansen Vroomshoop 34.29 0:14:00 Senioren 40 2:51 2:51
59 147 Rene Kuijer Enschede 34.29 0:14:00 Masters 17 2:51 2:51
60 136 Cock Blom Hengelo 33.84 0:14:11 Masters 18 3:02 3:02
61 108 Janine Swaak Enschede 33.72 0:14:14 Dames 3 3:05 3:05
62 107 Anouk Koelen Bornerbroek 33.61 0:14:17 Dames 4 3:08 3:08
63 12 Pien Keulstra Boekelo 33.57 0:14:18 Jeugd 1 3:09 3:09
64 22 Edwin van der Ham Enschede 33.57 0:14:18 Senioren 41 3:09 3:09
65 34 Renate Post Klazienaveen 33.53 0:14:19 Dames 5 3:10 3:10
66 106 Michelle Eikelboom Hardenberg 33.29 0:14:25 Dames 6 3:16 3:16
67 134 Chris Zorgdrager Denekamp 33.22 0:14:27 Masters 19 3:18 3:18
68 140 Etienne Stoltenkamp Oldenzaal 33.22 0:14:27 Masters 19 3:18 3:18
69 111 Anne-Josť van Baaren Enschede 33.07 0:14:31 Dames 7 3:22 3:22
70 127 Peter ten Dam Hengelo 33.03 0:14:32 Masters 21 3:23 3:23
71 25 Ben Platier Oldenzaal 32.99 0:14:33 Masters 22 3:24 3:24
72 13 Carlos Platier Oldenzaal 32.91 0:14:35 Jeugd 2 3:26 3:26
73 148 Rene Niessen Delden 32.80 0:14:38 Masters 23 3:29 3:29
74 46 Remi Boon Enschede 32.76 0:14:39 Senioren 42 3:30 3:30
75 41 Marcel van den Boogaard Enschede 32.69 0:14:41 Masters 24 3:32 3:32
76 146 Richard Kokhuis Enschede 32.65 0:14:42 Masters 25 3:33 3:33
77 174 Matthijs Bekkernens Holten 32.21 0:14:54 Senioren 43 3:45 3:45
78 44 Andre van Tuinen Enschede 32.14 0:14:56 Masters 26 3:47 3:47
79 23 Siv Hilde Houmb Enschede 31.82 0:15:05 Dames 1 3:56 3:56
80 123 Ynze Keulstra Boekelo 31.54 0:15:13 Jeugd 3 4:04 4:04
81 170 Paul Meijer Wierden 31.54 0:15:13 Senioren 44 4:04 4:04
82 104 Annedien Enter Nijverdal 31.20 0:15:23 Dames 8 4:14 4:14
83 115 Annelies Braat Enschede 31.17 0:15:24 Dames 9 4:15 4:15
84 163 Bart van Zelst Dijkerhoek (Holten) 31.10 0:15:26 Senioren 45 4:17 4:17
85 150 Aert Bakker Enschede 30.87 0:15:33 Masters 27 4:24 4:24
86 172 Christiaan Wolther Enschede 30.74 0:15:37 Jeugd 4 4:28 4:28
87 122 Fenne Keulstra Boekelo 29.75 0:16:08 Jeugd 5 4:59 4:59
88 120 Stijn Jansen Enschede 29.18 0:16:27 Jeugd 6 5:18 5:18
89 18 Marije De Haan-Weterings Enschede 29.18 0:16:27 Dames 10 5:18 5:18
90 124 Sean van den Boogaard Enschede 28.86 0:16:38 Jeugd 7 5:29 5:29
91 105 Marielle Hulsman Holten 28.80 0:16:40 Dames 11 5:31 5:31
92 112 Maaike Zwiers Hengelo 28.43 0:16:53 Jeugd 8 5:44 5:44
93 114 Nelleke van der Ploeg Enschede 28.40 0:16:54 Dames 12 5:45 5:45
94 175 Luc Niessen Delden 28.24 0:17:00 Jeugd 9 5:51 5:51
95 32 Larry Sadler Andijk 27.96 0:17:10 Masters 28 6:01 6:01
96 141 Joop Naatje Hengelo 27.72 0:17:19 Masters 29 6:10 6:10
97 117 Christian Poos Oldenzaal 25.88 0:18:33 Jeugd 10 7:24 7:24
98 118 Sander Poos Oldenzaal 25.26 0:19:00 Jeugd 11 7:51 7:51
99 116 Daphne Zwiers Hengelo 24.62 0:19:30 Jeugd 12 8:21 8:21
100 121 Hasse Keulstra Boekelo 21.88 0:21:56 Jeugd 13 10:47 8:24