Uitslag          
Dames          
Klassering Startnummer Naam   eindtijd  
1 397 Caroline Nordkamp 1:02:10  
2 110 brigit Landewe 1:07:09  
3 107 anouk koelen 1:07:24  
4 402 Saskia Bekhuis 1:08:53  
5 373 Kitty van der Veen 1:10:21  
6 108 Janine Swaak 1:10:46  
7 111 Anne-Josť van Baaren 1:13:03  
8 106 Michelle Eikelboom 1:14:24  
9 370 Jacintha Boer 1:17:52  
10 372 Jacqueline Holsink 1:17:53  
11 104 Annedien Enter 1:18:04  
12 115 Annelies Braat 1:18:34  
13 112 maaike zwiers 1:21:07  
14 368 Ingeborg Bikker 1:21:51  
15 114 Nelleke van der Ploeg 1:22:40  
16 105 marielle hulsman 1:26:29  
17 401 Eva Wentink 1:30:21  
           
Heren masters        
Klassering Startnummer Naam   eindtijd  
1 149 Ferrie de Roo 1:01:24  
2 142 Bas Germs 1:02:21  
3 143 Johan Lek 1:04:15  
4 145 Jos Keulstra 1:04:47  
5 380 Marten van der Veen 1:05:38  
6 130 Richard Leussink 1:06:18  
7 378 Frank van Marle 1:06:50  
8 375 Siegfried Korbl 1:07:41  
9 127 Peter ten Dam 1:08:02  
10 128 Henk Passies 1:08:12  
11 403 Herman Westerman 1:08:56  
12 376 John Prins 1:09:00  
13 131 Marcel Floris 1:09:14  
14 144 Henk Nijman 1:09:29  
15 381 Robbert Wagemaker 1:09:46  
16 129 Peter Maatje 1:10:12  
17 150 Aert Bakker 1:13:14  
18 377 Mario Mastroianni 1:13:18  
19 148 Rene Niessen 1:13:40  
20 147 Rene Kuijer 1:14:33  
21 400 Marcel van den Boogaard 1:15:47  
22 134 Chris Zorgdrager 1:16:03  
23 136 Cock Blom 1:16:20  
24 141 Joop Naatje 1:37:12  
  140 Etienne Stoltenkamp 1:04:06 DQ
  137 Jan Wullink DNF  
           
Heren senioren        
Klassering Startnummer Naam   eindtijd  
1 157 Job Eijsink 0:58:29  
2 398 Michael Kappelhoff 0:58:49  
3 165 Martin Vermeer 0:59:09  
4 164 Peter Eshuis 1:00:34  
5 168 Henkjan Goor, van 1:00:45  
6 405 Marco Vernooy 1:01:22  
6 155 Jan Otter 1:01:22  
8 159 Jan Manenschijn 1:01:45  
9 162 Guido van olffen 1:02:45  
10 391 Mark Oude Bennink 1:03:03  
11 384 Jan Bieshaar 1:03:45  
12 399 Willem Schreurs 1:04:21  
13 386 Jarno Dam Wichers 1:06:08  
14 396 Hendri Drogt 1:06:20  
15 385 Peter Bieshaar 1:06:23  
16 176 Pieter Tilburg 1:06:23  
17 160 Erik Lentfert 1:07:10  
18 154 Rinke Klein Entink 1:07:10  
19 167 Ruud Tuitert 1:07:21  
20 161 Marco Haselbekke 1:07:59  
21 389 George Donk 1:08:38  
22 153 Patrick Bruns 1:08:46  
23 395 Andre Gorter 1:09:47  
24 169 marco poos 1:10:31  
25 152 jordi boer 1:10:58  
26 392 Bert Wolbrink 1:11:58  
27 387 Bert Wervers 1:12:13  
28 156 Jan Jansen 1:12:35  
29 382 Roy Veenhuizen 1:13:37  
30 173 Edwin van het Bolscher 1:13:50  
31 393 Edwin Ham 1:16:11  
32 174 Matthijs Bekkernens 1:16:23  
33 404 Bart Wemmelhove 1:17:01  
34 394 Michel Naafs 1:20:51  
35 170 Paul Meijer 1:24:12  
36 172 christiaan wolther 1:25:09  
37 388 Gerard Turk 1:26:43  
  166 Jan-Roelf Heerssema 0:53:34 DQ
           
Jeugd          
Klassering Startnummer Naam   eindtijd  
1 117 Christian Poos 0:29:40  
2 120 Stijn Jansen 0:29:52  
3 122 Fenne Keulstra 0:30:56  
4 175 Luc Niessen 0:32:10  
5 116 daphne zwiers 0:33:43  
6 118 Sander Poos 0:34:07  
7 367 Emma van Baaren 0:38:16  
8 121 Hasse Keulstra 0:40:11  
9 123 Ynze Keulstra 0:43:55 Lekke band
10 124 Sean Van der Boogaard DNF